detached house for sale old region Nord-Pas-de-Calais

Buy detached houses in Nord-Pas-de-Calais. Old region Nord-Pas-de-Calais is located in province Hauts-de-France. Currently Franimo has 1492 detached houses for sale in Nord-Pas-de-Calais. They can to be viewed over a total of 107 pages.

no properties found
suggestions: 1492

page 102 of 107

terrain Rieulay

(Nord)

Rieulay Nord terrain foto 7060966
198 500 € - -

Terrain for sale under reference 340935602163. For sale terrain in Rieulay. Buying a Terrain with a surface of 2404...

house Ambleteuse

(Pas-de-Calais)

Ambleteuse Pas-de-Calais house foto 7059725
360 000 € 378 000 € 5 -

House for sale under reference 830036834127. In Ambleteuse nice property for sale in Hauts-de-France. Property in Ambleteuse (Pas-de-Calais) presented...

house Saint-Étienne-au-Mont

(Pas-de-Calais)

Saint-Étienne-au-Mont Pas-de-Calais house foto 7058918
175 000 € 4 -

Buying a House with a surface of 77 m2 in Hauts-de-France. In Pas-de-Calais, house with 4 rooms. For sale...

The CIF network has more than 12 years of experience, 120 agents and 26 agencies throughout France.

house Thumeries

(Nord)

Thumeries Nord house foto 7058904
175 000 € 4 -

Great buy in Thumeries only 175000 euro. Buying a House with a surface of 96 m2 in Hauts-de-France. In...

house Moncheaux

(Nord)

Moncheaux Nord house foto 7058883
370 800 € 5 -

Great buy in Moncheaux only 370800 euro. In Moncheaux nice property for sale in Hauts-de-France. Buying a House with...

For properties in France, particularly in Nouvelle-Aquitaine, Occitanie and the Grand-Est.

house Noeux-les-Mines

(Pas-de-Calais)

Noeux-les-Mines Pas-de-Calais house foto 7057984
82 000 € 2 -

In Pas-de-Calais, house with 2 rooms. Buy this house in the region Pas-de-Calais. In Noeux-les-Mines nice property for sale...

house Phalempin

(Nord)

Phalempin Nord house foto 7056138
215 000 € 5 -

NEW and EXCLUSIVE 3%.COM, Bérangère BRACKENIER offers you in the heart of the village of...

office Aire-sur-la-Lys

(Pas-de-Calais)

Aire-sur-la-Lys Pas-de-Calais office foto 7054959
400 000 € 10 -

In france with postcode 62120 for sale splendid property. Office for sale under reference 340931475845. Great buy in Aire-sur-la-Lys...

house Audresselles

(Pas-de-Calais)

Audresselles Pas-de-Calais house foto 7053813
524 000 € 598 000 € 6 -

In Pas-de-Calais, house with 6 rooms. In Audresselles nice property for sale in Hauts-de-France. Buy this house in the...

mansion Pihen-lès-Guînes

(Pas-de-Calais)

Pihen-lès-Guînes Pas-de-Calais mansion foto 7053721
698 000 € 718 000 € 10 -

Buy this mansion in the region Pas-de-Calais. Great buy in Pihen-lès-Guînes only 698000 euro. Property in Pihen-lès-Guînes (Pas-de-Calais) presented...

house Annoeullin

(Nord)

Annoeullin Nord house foto 7053025
216 300 € 4 -

NEW 3%.COM, Bérangère BRACKENIER, offers you this pretty, almost detached house It offers approximately 93...

house Courcelles-les-Lens

(Pas-de-Calais)

Courcelles-les-Lens Pas-de-Calais house foto 7053024
186 000 € 7 -

3%.COM REAL ESTATE COURCELLES LES LENS EXCLUSIVELY RENOVATED HOUSE TODAY. WE PLACE THIS FURNITURE 104...

house Seclin

(Nord)

Seclin Nord house foto 7052992
360 900 € 381 000 € 6 -

3%.COM - Frédéric HENRY 3%.COM offers you this detached house in the Seclin area -...

house Phalempin

(Nord)

Phalempin Nord house foto 7052991
350 500 € 360 800 € 9 -

3%.COM - Frédéric HENRY 3%.COM offers you this beloved, almost detached double house near Phalempin...