property for sale town Campagne-lès-Boulonnais

Buy properties in Campagne-lès-Boulonnais. Town Campagne-lès-Boulonnais is located in province Hauts-de-France, in old region Nord-Pas-de-Calais, in region Pas-de-Calais. Currently Franimo has 282 properties for sale in Campagne-lès-Boulonnais. They can to be viewed over a total of 21 pages.

no properties found
suggestions: 282

page 18 of 21

terrain Neufchâtel-Hardelot

(Pas-de-Calais)

Neufchâtel-Hardelot Pas-de-Calais terrain foto 7171261
110 000 € - -

3%.COM REAL ESTATE PRESENTS THIS BUILDING PLOT OF 1282 M2 FREE OF BUILDER RESTRICTION IN...

terrain Neufchâtel-Hardelot

(Pas-de-Calais)

Neufchâtel-Hardelot Pas-de-Calais terrain foto 7171260
55 000 € - -

3%.COM Real Estate, Geoffrey Bonvalet offers you this great opportunity by offering you this 600m2...

house Escoeuilles

(Pas-de-Calais)

Escoeuilles Pas-de-Calais house foto 7171257
299 999 € 309 000 € 6 -

House for sale under reference 490V5830062297. For sale house in Escoeuilles. Buy this house in the region Pas-de-Calais. In...

house Marquise

(Pas-de-Calais)

Marquise Pas-de-Calais house foto 7171244
179 900 € 189 000 € 5 -

In Pas-de-Calais, house with 5 rooms. Property in Marquise (Pas-de-Calais) presented by real estate agent 3 pourcent. In france...

house Wailly-Beaucamp

(Pas-de-Calais)

Wailly-Beaucamp Pas-de-Calais house foto 7170634
319 000 € 349 000 € 6 -

Old house with character, restored in the 70s and regularly very well maintained. This house...

estate Hardinghen

(Pas-de-Calais)

Hardinghen Pas-de-Calais estate foto 7150068
1 414 000 € 27 -

Exceptional opportunity, only 20 minutes from the TGV station and Eurotunnel site, 15 km from...

house Boulogne-sur-Mer

(Pas-de-Calais)

Boulogne-sur-Mer Pas-de-Calais house foto 7159465
115 000 € 3 -

3%.COM IMMOBILIER, Geoffrey Bonvalet offers you this spacious 78m2 apartment located on the first floor...

apartment Condette

(Pas-de-Calais)

Condette Pas-de-Calais apartment foto 7159424
206 000 € 216 300 € 5 -

In Pas-de-Calais, apartment with 5 rooms. In Condette nice property for sale in Hauts-de-France. Great buy in Condette only...

house Boulogne-sur-Mer

(Pas-de-Calais)

Boulogne-sur-Mer Pas-de-Calais house foto 7156733
219 390 € 236 900 € 7 -

Great buy in Boulogne-sur-Mer only 219390 euro. In france with postcode 62200 for sale splendid property. House with splendid...

commercial Saint-Omer

(Pas-de-Calais)