terrain for sale Villelongue-dels-Monts, Pyrénées-Orientales

€ 15.000

  •  for sale terrain Villelongue-dels-Monts Pyrénées-Orientales 11 / 5
  •  for sale terrain Villelongue-dels-Monts Pyrénées-Orientales 22 / 5
  •  for sale terrain Villelongue-dels-Monts Pyrénées-Orientales 33 / 5
  •  for sale terrain Villelongue-dels-Monts Pyrénées-Orientales 44 / 5
  •  for sale terrain Villelongue-dels-Monts Pyrénées-Orientales 55 / 5
 for sale terrain Villelongue-dels-Monts Pyrénées-Orientales 2
 for sale terrain Villelongue-dels-Monts Pyrénées-Orientales 3

Click the pictures to enlarge.

Exclusive to TERRA ALBERA? Laroque-des-Albères In a peaceful and desirable setting in Villelongue-dels-Monts, discover this superb 1,450 m2 plot of land with direct access to the river. Laid out on several levels, it offers numerous possibilities: a relaxing family space, a vegetable garden, or a leisure project in the heart of nature. A rare and sought-after property? Don't miss out! Its price, including fees, is €15,000, of which €3,000 (including VAT) are agency fees. Excluding agency fees, the price is €12,000. The agency fees will be entirely the responsibility of the buyer. Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Géorisques website: (please use the form to respond ) For more information, please contact Vincent COSTA, Agency Director at TERRA ALBERA - + (please use the form to respond ) (please use the form to respond )

property description

Franimo nr: #7298320
reference: V2067
region: Pyrénées-Orientales
close to: Villelongue-dels-Monts
property type: terrain
rooms: not specified
bedrooms: not specified
surface: 1450 m2
plot surface: 1450 m2
price: € 15.000

energy consumption

≤ 50A
XXX

≤ 5A
XXX

seller

Terra Albera

real estate agent: Terra Albera
name: Terra Albera
address: 4 bis rue du Stade laroque des alberes 4 bis rue du Stade laroque des alberes Laroque Des Alberes France
speaks: not specified

estimated costs of this property Villelongue-dels-Monts (Pyrénées-Orientales)

Notary fees and taxes
At current selling price/ paid only once.
€ 2.526
Property tax
Estimated
Estimated between € 30 and € 105

I want to have more information about this property
terrain Villelongue-dels-Monts, Pyrénées-Orientales, reference: V2067