chalet for sale town Saint-Maximin-la-Sainte-Baume

Buy chalets in Saint-Maximin-la-Sainte-Baume. Town Saint-Maximin-la-Sainte-Baume is located in province Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur, in old region Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur, in region Var. Currently Franimo has 331 chalets for sale in Saint-Maximin-la-Sainte-Baume. They can to be viewed over a total of 24 pages.

no properties found
suggestions: 331

page 4 of 24

villa Saint-Maximin-la-Sainte-Baume

(Var)

Saint-Maximin-la-Sainte-Baume Var villa foto 7337652
684 500 € 4 -

SAINT MAXIMIN LA SAINTE BAUME 83470, LUXURY VILLAJust a few minutes' walk from the lively...

The CIF network has more than 12 years of experience, 120 agents and 26 agencies throughout France.

house Saint-Maximin-la-Sainte-Baume

(Var)

Saint-Maximin-la-Sainte-Baume Var house foto 7337231
546 000 € 10 -

In france with postcode 83470 for sale splendid property. Property in Saint-Maximin-la-Sainte-Baume (Var) presented by real estate agent Power...

apartment Signes

(Var)

Signes Var apartment foto 7337211
129 000 € 2 -

For sale apartment in Signes. Great buy in Signes only 129000 euro. In france with postcode 83870 for sale...

apartment Cuges-les-Pins

(Bouches-du-Rhône)

Cuges-les-Pins Bouches-du-Rhône apartment foto 7337210
125 000 € 3 -

Buying a Apartment with a surface of 56 m2 in Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur. Property in Cuges-les-Pins (Bouches-du-Rhône) presented by real...

apartment Trets

(Bouches-du-Rhône)

Trets Bouches-du-Rhône apartment foto 7337208
99 000 € 1 -

In Bouches-du-Rhône, apartment with 1 rooms. In france with postcode 13530 for sale splendid property. In Trets nice property...

house Brignoles

(Var)

Brignoles Var house foto 7337207
200 000 € 5 -

House for sale under reference 501V47436M. Great buy in Brignoles only 200000 euro. Buy this house in the region...

apartment Brignoles

(Var)

Brignoles Var apartment foto 7337205
180 000 € 4 -

For sale apartment in Brignoles. In Brignoles nice property for sale in Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur. In Var, apartment with 4...

terrain Le Beausset

(Var)

Le Beausset Var terrain foto 7337165
39 000 € - -

For sale terrain in Le Beausset. Buy this terrain in the region Var. Terrain for sale under reference 11903FZ1139....

house Cuers

(Var)

Cuers Var house foto 7337161
no price available 4 -

In Var, house with 4 rooms. In Cuers nice property for sale in Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur. House with splendid garden...

village house Garéoult

(Var)

Garéoult Var village house foto 7336043
232 000 € 7 -

Property in Garéoult (Var) presented by real estate agent Optimhome Hyeres - Codretto. Great buy in Garéoult only 232000...

house Trets

(Bouches-du-Rhône)

Trets Bouches-du-Rhône house foto 7334818
1 345 000 € 7 -

For sale 20 kilometers south of AixenProvence, a genuine 200yearold farmhouse with views of Sainte...

terrain Pourrières

(Var)

Pourrières Var terrain foto 7334162
230 000 € - -

Great buy in Pourrières only 230000 euro. Property in Pourrières (Var) presented by real estate agent Capifrance Talec. Buying...

estate Trets

(Bouches-du-Rhône)

Trets Bouches-du-Rhône estate foto 7334074
1 575 000 € 8 -

Trets enjoys an ideal location between the sea and the mountains. It's a dynamic and...

village house Châteauneuf-le-Rouge

(Bouches-du-Rhône)

Châteauneuf-le-Rouge Bouches-du-Rhône village house foto 7334038
235 000 € 3 -

For sale village house in Châteauneuf-le-Rouge. Great buy in Châteauneuf-le-Rouge only 235000 euro. Buying a Village house with a...