house for sale old region Rhône-Alpes

Buy houses in Rhône-Alpes. Old region Rhône-Alpes is located in province Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes. Currently Franimo has 2143 houses for sale in Rhône-Alpes. They can to be viewed over a total of 154 pages.

2143 houses

page 105 of 154

house La Voulte-sur-Rhône

(Ardeche)

La Voulte-sur-Rhône Ardeche house foto 7270792
263 000 € 6 -

For sale house in La Voulte-sur-Rhône. Great buy in La Voulte-sur-Rhône only 263000 euro. In Ardeche, house with 6...

house Nyons

(Drôme)

Nyons Drôme house foto 7270776
186 000 € 3 -

Josette FLAUS, independent agent with 3%.COM IMMOBILIER, offers a 78 sq m apartment in Nyons...

house Vesseaux

(Ardeche)

Vesseaux Ardeche house foto 7270747
199 000 € 205 000 € 3 -

In the hills above the village, 2 minutes from all amenities, in a quiet hamlet...

house Lamastre

(Ardeche)

Lamastre Ardeche house foto 7270286
163 000 € 4 -

In Ardeche, house with 4 rooms. Great buy in Lamastre only 163000 euro. House with splendid garden or terrain...

house Aubres

(Drôme)

Aubres Drôme house foto 7270263
270 000 € 4 -

In Aubres nice property for sale in Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes. Buy this house in the region Drôme. House with splendid garden...

house Vinsobres

(Drôme)

Vinsobres Drôme house foto 7270262
350 000 € 6 -

House has 4 nice bedrooms. House with splendid garden or terrain of 517 m2. In Drôme, house with 6...

house Saint-Maurice-sur-Eygues

(Drôme)

Saint-Maurice-sur-Eygues Drôme house foto 7270253
472 000 € 8 -

In france with postcode 26110 for sale splendid property. Buy this house in the region Drôme. House has 6...

house Châteauneuf-de-Vernoux

(Ardeche)

Châteauneuf-de-Vernoux Ardeche house foto 7270130
189 000 € 4 -

Property in Châteauneuf-de-Vernoux (Ardeche) presented by real estate agent Capifrance Courtial-palmieri. Buying a House with a surface of 81...

house Aix-les-Bains

(Savoie)

Aix-les-Bains Savoie house foto 7270129
145 000 € 2 -

For sale house in Aix-les-Bains. Buying a House with a surface of 100 m2 in Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes. In Savoie, house...

house Marigny-Saint-Marcel

(Haute-Savoie)

Marigny-Saint-Marcel Haute-Savoie house foto 7270126
490 000 € 7 -

MARIGNY-SAINT-MARCEL EXCLUSIVE! Elegant 7-room detached house with 134m of living space in a prime location;...